2016-17 Season

2016 Las Vegas Pro-Select

Video | Rosters | Evaluators | Schedule  | Pro-Select  |  Stats/Standings

Location: Las Vegas, NV (Same time as NBA Summer League)

Dates:  July 11-12, 2016

Gym:  UNLV (4505 S. Maryland Pkwy. Las Vegas, NV 89154)

West Team

#PlayerClubPositionGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
36Phillip LeonardWestPoint Guard42.00.00.00.08.0
42Josh SmithWestForward48.50.00.00.017.0
47Brandolm HolcombWestPower Forward44.80.00.00.08.0
48Blake BowenWestCenter12.00.00.00.02.0
91Alex OkaforWestForward25.50.00.00.015.5

East Team

#PlayerClubPositionGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
33Brandon ClarkEastPoint Guard40.50.00.00.05.8
39Nate HowardEastCenter43.80.00.00.07.0
40Marcus ByrdEastPower Forward40.80.00.00.012.5
50Armani CottonEastForward, Guard46.00.00.00.011.3
98David HaughtonEastForward45.50.00.00.011.8

North Team

#PlayerClubPositionGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
8Bryan HopkinsNorthPoint Guard40.80.00.00.010.5
32Antonio RobinsonNorthPoint Guard43.30.00.00.03.8
35Maurice CreekNorthShooting Guard43.30.00.00.012.8
38Vernon LewisNorthForward43.30.00.00.07.0
44Jacob LawsonNorthPower Forward00.00.00.00.00.0
49Auston BarnesNorthForward00.00.00.00.00.0

South Team

#PlayerClubPositionGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
19Preston RossSouthPower Forward, Small Forward32.70.00.00.07.3
31Anthony ClemmonsSouthPoint Guard42.00.00.00.014.3
41Julius BrooksSouthPower Forward00.00.00.00.00.0
43Joe ReidSouthForward43.00.00.00.09.5
46Colin VossSouthForward32.30.00.00.02.3

2016 Pro Select Las Vegas Standings

PosClubWLGBSTRK
1West40-W4
2North222L2
3East222W2
4South044L4
To Top